1981

Commanding Officer

Executive Officer

CDR James David Fontana
Jul 29 1979 – Jul 1981

LCDR B. T. Stickler

Change of Command – July 1981

CDR James T. Rubeck
Jul 1981 – Aug 23 1983

No history has been provided for this year.

Please submit further pictures, stories or history for this page to (contact_form)